ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632098
nr 1463 2098
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1972. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 68x64cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x71cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1972. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 68x64cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x71cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 800
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:55:54
100 kr
350 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
450 kr
600 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin